littlebob (littlebob) wrote,
littlebob
littlebob

  • Mood:
  • Music:
well alot of shits gone down, hopefully for the best. the break was petty good,i was with nolan the whole time an sam an nick most of the time. we almost got caught sneakin out one night so that kinda sucked, but oh well. me an nick are supposely the peanut gallery, an we need to shut the fuck up right, chels? yeah well i figured id update this b/c i have nothing better to do. oh yeah we play hhs here soon an were gonna woup thier ass, hahaha
well im out, take it easy
holla
bobby
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 2 comments